Whiteboard: 
Thursday, January 03, 2019
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Zeus
Jake Smith
01/03/2019
31:28
Brad Clayman
01/03/2019
36:59
Jonathan Cruzado
01/03/2019
39:37
Women's Zeus
Erin Flanagan
01/03/2019
50:00
Sharron Smith
01/03/2019
56:02
Male Athletes
1
Brandon
Schoper
10:30 AM
31:11
2
Jake
Smith
10:30 AM
31:28
3
Caleb
Payne
11:30 AM
31:58
4
Brad
Clayman
5:15 AM
36:59
ZEUS!!!!!
5
Jonathan
Cruzado
7:30 AM
39:37
24# box
6
Wesley
Ellgass
4:00 PM
39:58
7
Louis
Judge
6:00 PM
40:00
8
Joe
Smith
8:30 AM
41:05
24" box bc of heckling from Jonathan
9
Nicholas
Armenta
10:30 AM
42:08
10
Kirby
Bandoquillo
5:00 PM
42:31
24" box jumps for 2 rounds
11
Nick
Lubbers
9:30 AM
43:14
12
Adam
Kuntz
5:00 PM
44:37
13
Ryan
Williams
6:00 PM
45:00
time cap thru 3rd rd push up, 46:10 to finish wod, 155 bs
13
Tim
Moy
8:30 AM
45:00
DNF. Got through box jumps, rd 3. 205# Squat; 24" box jumps
14
Zachary
Lang
4:00 PM
45:20
15
Moises
Arroyo
5:15 AM
46:18
16
Chris
Burton
4:00 PM
20:46
Rx, 1/2 reps; long run this morning.
17
Jon
Garbow
5:00 PM
30:08
cut reps in half Back Squat 125#
18
Glenn
Miller
5:15 AM
30:11
19
Kevin
Hellriegel
6:00 PM
31:02
highly scaled
20
Kyle
McClung
5:15 AM
34:18
2 rds. Time and sinuses hurt
21
Damon
Wood
5:00 PM
34:56
1/2 reps 185 squat
22
James
Bence
5:15 AM
39:45
2 rds
23
Jason
Pruitt
5:00 PM
43:32
2 rounds
24
James
Burnett
7:00 PM
45:00
2 rds
24
Jeff
Bardugon
7:00 PM
45:00
15 Wall Balls
24
Jeff
Beinke
6:15 AM
45:00
DNF. 3rd round was 30 WB, 30 sumo DL, 30 box jumps and 10 push pr...
24
Jon
Schultz
7:00 PM
45:00
2 Rds + 3 Rd through 30 Push Press + 1 Cal Row
24
Jonathan
Reynolds
7:30 AM
45:00
DNF - Finished 3rd Round Sumo
24
Michael
O’Leary
7:00 PM
45:00
3 RD of Box Jumps
24
Patrick
Horgan
7:00 PM
45:00
1 round, ended 2nd on box jumps
24
Steve
Beam
8:00 PM
45:00
Modified... step ups, 14lb wall balls, 95lb back squats... throug...
Female Athletes
1
Erin
Flanagan
9:30 AM
50:00
135# BS needed to be lower
2
Sharron
Smith
8:30 AM
56:02
20#, 75#, 140 BS
3
Jenny
King
10:30 AM
22:02
1 round. 8lb ball
4
Katelyn
Simmons
5:15 AM
28:12
15 instead of 30
5
Ericka
Kittell
5:00 PM
30:00
scaled
5
Michelle
Powell
7:30 AM
30:00
scaled. DNF.
6
Jordyn
Judge
6:00 PM
30:04
7
Emily
Gross
5:00 PM
31:06
not rx...only 15 reps per round
8
becca
ingram
10:30 AM
37:37
2 rounds 16 lb wall balls
9
Shana
Garrett
8:30 AM
37:55
2 rds 14wb #55, #85 bs
10
Beverly
Foster
4:00 PM
39:30
15bar
11
Jessica
Andres
8:30 AM
44:21
16# wb, 65#, 125# bs
12
Allison
DeGrave
6:00 PM
45:00
heavily scaled; 55#, 125# BS (only 5), 14# WB
12
Andrea
Maceri
11:30 AM
45:00
2 and, first 65#, 110#... 2nd 55# 110#..16 # wb and step ups
12
Emily
Bardugon
7:00 PM
45:00
2 Rnds + 42 Reps, 10# WB, 45#, 85# squats
12
Gabriella
Arcuri
9:30 AM
45:00
not good, lol
12
Jenny
Ingram
11:30 AM
45:00
2 rounds
12
Kim
Dionne
6:00 PM
45:00
missed last 3
12
Sarah
Jordan
7:00 PM
45:00
45lbs on everything
12
Tisha
Goodrich
9:30 AM
45:00
rx everything but box jump and wall ball got to rd 3 20 pp
13
Private
 
6:00 PM
45:25
14
Celines
Rivera
7:30 AM
45:27
14#wb, 85#BS else 55#
15
Dani
Walsh
5:15 AM
45:31
14# WB, 55# bar, 115# (125# rd1) squats... that sucked!!!
16
Lauren
Powell
9:30 AM
47:49
14#wb; 55# high pull/pp; 105# squat; pushup to box, 37w
17
Amanda
Mullins
8:30 AM
0:00
DNF 1rd +30 Rowed remaining time 1750m
Powered By Wodify